Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

1,894 studios to rent in Central Luzon

1,894 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 27,000/month
Commercial lots in Don Gueco Avenue, Don Pepe Village, Balibago, Angeles

For lease Commercial space Located in Angeles City Pampanga 1.5km away from Marquee Mall 2.9 km away from SM Clark -GOOD FOR OFFICE / CLINIC/SALON - with Restroom - with elevator - with Parking area Available units: 3rd…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 37 m²

Parking Unfurnished Security Cctv Lift
₱ 27,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Divine Shepard Hospital
School
At 579 m from Springhill Montessori School
School
At 221 m from Gueco Balibago Elementary School

For lease Commercial space Located in Angeles City Pampanga 1.5km away from Marquee Mall 2.9 km away from SM Clark -GOOD FOR OFFICE / CLI…

See more details
info
₱ 216,240/month
Warehouse in C. Mercado Street, Poblacion, Tuktukan, Guiguinto, Bulacan

Code: DR88-002228 Category: For Rent Project: Warehouse City: Bulacan Size: 1802 sqm. Parking: No Price per sqm: Php. 120 Rental Price: Php. 216,240.00 Details of the Property: • Fitted • Near CBS and Metrobank **If you’…

Partly furnished Security Cctv amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 216,240/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ospital Ng Guiguinto
Nursery School
At 863 m from Tuktukan Day Care Center
School
At 675 m from Guiguinto National Vocational High School

Code: DR88-002228 Category: For Rent Project: Warehouse City: Bulacan Size: 1802 sqm. Parking: No Price per sqm: Php. 120 Rental Price: Ph…

See more details
info
₱ 227,760/month

Code: DR88-002227 Category: For Rent Project: Warehouse City: Bulacan Size: 1898 sqm. Parking: No Price per sqm: Php. 120 Rental Price: Php. 227,760.00 Details of the Property: • Fitted • Near CBS and Metrobank **If you’…

₱ 227,760/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ospital Ng Guiguinto
Nursery School
At 866 m from Tuktukan Day Care Center
School
At 673 m from Guiguinto National Vocational High School

Code: DR88-002227 Category: For Rent Project: Warehouse City: Bulacan Size: 1898 sqm. Parking: No Price per sqm: Php. 120 Rental Price: Ph…

See more details
info
₱ 178,500/month
Commercial Lot in Sabang, Baliwag, Bulacan

JRE-1789 1,190 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Baliuag, Bulacan - ₱178,500 or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,190 sqm 3-phase electricity Apex height 13 meters Side wall 10 meters

₱ 178,500/month
Heathcare
At 886 m from Marcelo Hospital
School
At 479 m from The Little Campus Northbend School
Heathcare
At 1 km from De Jesus General Hospital

JRE-1789 1,190 sqm Lot with Warehouse in Baliuag, Bulacan - ₱178,500 or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,190 sqm 3-phase electricity Ap…

See more details
info
₱ 150,000/month
Commercial Lot in Nepomuceno Street, San Jose, Angeles

JRE-4152 1,000 sqm Office Warehouse in Angeles, Pampanga - ₱150,000 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,000 sqm Office Warehouse Ideal for manufacturing companies

₱ 150,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Clinica Henson
School
At 406 m from Holy Family Academy - Grade School Department
Heathcare
At 907 m from Saint Catherine of Alexandria Medical Center

JRE-4152 1,000 sqm Office Warehouse in Angeles, Pampanga - ₱150,000 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,000 sqm Office Wareho…

See more details
info
₱ 60,000/month
Commercial Lot in Mabini Street, Guinhawa Subdivision, Guinhawa, Sumapang Matanda, Malolos, Bulacan

363 sqm vacant lot along a bustling street within a mix of commercial and residential area.

₱ 60,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Malolos Klinika & Laboratorio
School
At 783 m from FJ Driving School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ofelia L. Mendoza Maternity and General Hospital

See more details
info
₱ 270,000/month
Warehouse in G. Silang Street, Ana Maria Village, Iba, Meycauayan, Bulacan

high ceiling with office near nlex trucks can enter no flooding

amenity_ensuite Concierge Multipurpose room amenity_fire_exits amenity_function_area amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 270,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Santa Clara de Montefalco Hospital
School
At 965 m from Lambakin Elementary School - Annex
Heathcare
At 1 km from Bignay Health Station

See more details
info
₱ 175,500/month
Warehouse in Villa Paulina, Panipuan, San Fernando, Pampanga

For Lease / Rent Warehouse Location: San Fernando Pampanga Floor area: 1,350sqm Rental rate - 130/sqm + VAT - Lease terms: 2 years Warehouse Specs - Secured: Inside gated compound - Cleared height: 9m - Insu…

  • 1,350 m²

Fully furnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 175,500/month
School
At 118 m from Panipuan Elementary School

For Lease / Rent Warehouse Location: San Fernando Pampanga Floor area: 1,350sqm Rental rate - 130/sqm + VAT - Lease terms: 2 year…

See more details
info
₱ 1,950,000/month
Warehouse in Guiguinto Homes, Tiaong, Guiguinto, Bulacan

Brand New Warehouse Property for Lease Guiguinto, Bulacan Property Details: Lease area : 15,000 sqm Lease rates: P130/sqm+VAT CUSA: P10.00/sqm+VAT Key Features: ✅ Accessible to 40 ft containers ✅ Ideal for Stora…

  • 15,000 m²

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 1,950,000/month
Heathcare
At 286 m from Ospital Ng Guiguinto
Nursery School
At 960 m from Tuktukan Day Care Center
School
At 792 m from Angel of Light Acedemy

Brand New Warehouse Property for Lease Guiguinto, Bulacan Property Details: Lease area : 15,000 sqm Lease rates: P130/sqm+VAT CUSA: …

See more details
info
₱ 660,000/month
Commercial Lot in Atlantic Drive, The Infinity, Pulung Maragul, Ninoy Aquino, Pulung Cacutud, Angeles

For rent Commercial Lot Located in Angeles City Pampanga The Infinity is a 40 hectare development project that is the first and the biggest Central Business It is located at the heart of Angeles City directly connected to th…

Parking Security
₱ 660,000/month
School
At 938 m from Enrica Sandico Elementary School

For rent Commercial Lot Located in Angeles City Pampanga The Infinity is a 40 hectare development project that is the first and the biggest…

See more details
info
₱ 600,000/month

lease Commercial Lot Located near Marquee Mall Angeles City Pampanga The Infinity is a 40 hectare development project that is the first and the biggest Central It is located at the heart of Angeles City directly connected to…

Parking Security
₱ 600,000/month
School
At 938 m from Enrica Sandico Elementary School

lease Commercial Lot Located near Marquee Mall Angeles City Pampanga The Infinity is a 40 hectare development project that is the first and…

See more details
info
₱ 540,000/month

For lease Commercial Lot Located in Angeles City Pampanga The Infinity is a 40 hectare development project that is the first and the biggest Central Business It is located at the heart of Angeles City directly connected to t…

Parking Security
₱ 540,000/month
School
At 938 m from Enrica Sandico Elementary School

For lease Commercial Lot Located in Angeles City Pampanga The Infinity is a 40 hectare development project that is the first and the bigges…

See more details
info
₱ 480,000/month

rent Commercial Lot Located near Marquee Mall Angeles City Pampanga The Infinity is a 40 hectare development project that is the first and the biggest Central It is located at the heart of Angeles City directly connected to…

Parking Security
₱ 480,000/month
School
At 938 m from Enrica Sandico Elementary School

rent Commercial Lot Located near Marquee Mall Angeles City Pampanga The Infinity is a 40 hectare development project that is the first and

See more details
info
₱ 420,000/month

Parking Security
₱ 420,000/month
School
At 938 m from Enrica Sandico Elementary School

See more details
info
₱ 250,500/month
Commercial Lot in Saint Dominic, Purok 1, Lourdes, Lubao, Pampanga

Prime Corner Commercial Property in San Roque, Lubao Secure a strategic corner commercial lot in San Roque, Lubao, Pampanga, perfectly positioned for high-visibility concepts. As a road-level property, this site is ready fo…

₱ 250,500/month
School
At 998 m from Calangain Elementary School
School
At 306 m from San Roque Arbol High School

Prime Corner Commercial Property in San Roque, Lubao Secure a strategic corner commercial lot in San Roque, Lubao, Pampanga, perfectly posi…

See more details
info
₱ 323,510/month
Office in Manunggal Street, Mabalacat, Pampanga

Property details: 100% back up power Fiber optic ready Ample parking slots Accesible to public transportation 24/7 building operations Listing details: Fitted handover condition (with fixed improvements) With AC units Ideal…

  • 500 m²

Parking Internet Air conditioning Alarm Partly furnished amenity_fire_alarm amenity_wi_fi Security Cctv Lift Access for people with disabilities amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 323,510/month
Heathcare
At 684 m from The Medical City
School
At 600 m from Saint Paul American School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Mimosa Medical Clinic and Paramedic

Property details: 100% back up power Fiber optic ready Ample parking slots Accesible to public transportation 24/7 building operations Lis…

See more details
info
₱ 10,500/month
Land in San Lorenzo, Gapan, Nueva Ecija

Looking for a prime location for your business? This 100 to 700 sqm commercial lot in Brgy. Pambuan, Gapan City, Nueva Ecija offers excellent visibility, accessibility, and flexibility for your business needs. > Lot Size: 10…

₱ 10,500/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from GoodSam Medical Center
School
At 708 m from Gapan East Integrated School
School
At 760 m from Mangino Elementary School

Looking for a prime location for your business? This 100 to 700 sqm commercial lot in Brgy. Pambuan, Gapan City, Nueva Ecija offers excellen…

See more details
info
₱ 143,550/month
Warehouse in Ayala – Santo Niño Road, Purok 1, Santo Niño, Magalang, Pampanga

Warehouse for Lease in Magalang, Pampanga Available sizes: WH8 - 957sqm CUSA: P5.00/sqm+VAT Lease rate: P150.00/sqm+VAT Features: - Ideal for Industrial storage, logistics and E-commerce operation - 24/7 Secur…

  • 957 m²

Alarm Fully furnished amenity_fire_alarm amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 143,550/month
School
At 342 m from Ayala Elementary School
School
At 613 m from Ayala High School

Warehouse for Lease in Magalang, Pampanga Available sizes: WH8 - 957sqm CUSA: P5.00/sqm+VAT Lease rate: P150.00/sqm+VAT Featur…

See more details
info
₱ 143,550/month

• 957 m²

Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 143,550/month
School
At 342 m from Ayala Elementary School
School
At 613 m from Ayala High School

See more details
info
₱ 185,100/month
Warehouse in Bulak Road, Villa Benita Subdivision, Malhacan, Meycauayan, Bulacan

JRE-4118 1,234 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan For Rent, Bulacan ₱185,100 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,234 sqm Warehouse Inside Secured compound

₱ 185,100/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from The Lord's Hospital
School
At 142 m from Core Potentials
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nazarenus Hospital

JRE-4118 1,234 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan For Rent, Bulacan ₱185,100 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,234 sqm Warehouse I…

See more details
info
₱ 171,300/month

JRE-4117 1,154 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan For Rent, Bulacan ₱171,300 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,154 sqm Warehouse Inside Secured compound

₱ 171,300/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from The Lord's Hospital
School
At 142 m from Core Potentials
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nazarenus Hospital

JRE-4117 1,154 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan For Rent, Bulacan ₱171,300 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 1,154 sqm Warehouse I…

See more details
info
₱ 141,600/month

JRE-4115 944 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan For Rent, Bulacan ₱141,600 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 944 sqm Warehouse Inside Secured compound

₱ 141,600/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from St. Francis Hospital
School
At 142 m from Core Potentials
Heathcare
At 1 km from Meycauayan Doctors Hospital

JRE-4115 944 sqm Warehouse in Meycauayan For Rent, Bulacan ₱141,600 per month or ₱150 per sqm Lot area: 944 sqm Warehouse Insid…

See more details
info
₱ 1,600,000/month
Commercial Lot in Caingin, San Rafael, Bulacan

Lot for Lease in Bulacan inside industrial compound gated and secured asking rental rate: 80 pesos/sqm Dues: 5 pesos/sqm 19kms away from Balagtas Toll exit accessible road

₱ 1,600,000/month
School
At 210 m from San Rafael National Trade School

Lot for Lease in Bulacan inside industrial compound gated and secured asking rental rate: 80 pesos/sqm Dues: 5 pesos/sqm 19kms away from Bal…

See more details
info
₱ 240,000/month
Warehouse in Lugam, Malolos, Bulacan

Warehouse for Rent in Malolos, Bulacan Category: For Rent Type: Warehouse Available sizes: 1,400sqm - 2,000sqm Rent price: Php 120/sqm + VAT Cusa: Php 7/sqm + VAT *Similar properties also available in differen…

  • 2,000 m²

Fully furnished amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 240,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Dr. Ofelia L Mendoza Maternity and General Hospital
School
At 103 m from Lugam Annex Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Malolos Veterinary Clinic

Warehouse for Rent in Malolos, Bulacan Category: For Rent Type: Warehouse Available sizes: 1,400sqm - 2,000sqm Rent price: Php 120/s…

See more details
info
₱ 90,000/month
Warehouse in Purok 6, Suclayin, Arayat, Pampanga

ERR055 3,250 sqm Lot with Warehouse for Sale/Rent in Arayat, Pampanga For Sale: 8k/sqm or 26,000,000 For Rent: 90k/month LA: 3,250 sqm With Warehouse With Offices Open Area Good for warehouses and factories & et…

Unfurnished amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 90,000/month
School
At 778 m from Suclayin Elementary School

ERR055 3,250 sqm Lot with Warehouse for Sale/Rent in Arayat, Pampanga For Sale: 8k/sqm or 26,000,000 For Rent: 90k/month LA: 3,250…

See more details
info
₱ 1/month
Land in Tarlac-Pangasinan-La Union Expressway, Balingcanaway, Tarlac City, Tarlac

Known for its agricultural industry and historical significance, Tarlac in Central Luzon is one of the Philippines’ most economically buoyant and progressive - Central Luzon Link Expressway - 1.0 kilometers - SCTEX Tarlac Tol…

₱ 1/month
School
At 344 m from Balingcanaway Corba Elementary School

Known for its agricultural industry and historical significance, Tarlac in Central Luzon is one of the Philippines’ most economically buoyan…

See more details
info
₱ 143,550/month
Warehouse in Magalang-Arayat-Santa Ana Road, Buensuceso, Arayat, Pampanga

Warehouse for Lease in Magalang, Pampanga Area for Lease: ▪️WH8 - 957sqm  Lease rate: P150.00/sqm+VAT Other details: - High ceiling - secured compound - Flood free *Prices and availability subject to…

  • 957 m²

₱ 143,550/month
School
At 612 m from Buensuceso Elementary School
School
At 303 m from Bloomfields Academy Foundation, Inc.

Warehouse for Lease in Magalang, Pampanga Area for Lease: ▪️WH8 - 957sqm  Lease rate: P150.00/sqm+VAT Other details: - High…

See more details
info
₱ 120,000/month
Warehouse in Feliza Street, Violeta Village, Santa Cruz, Guiguinto, Bulacan

Brand new warehouse for lease in Bulacan located in Guguinto Bulacan Lease rate: 120 pesos/sqm plus VAT 3 months advance plus 3 months security deposit 1 year minimum For more info please contact Keilah Sevilla C…

Alarm Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 120,000/month
Heathcare
At 954 m from Bulacan Polymedic Hospital
School
At 266 m from Santa Cruz Elementary School
Heathcare
At 420 m from Magpoc Maternity Clinic

Brand new warehouse for lease in Bulacan located in Guguinto Bulacan Lease rate: 120 pesos/sqm plus VAT 3 months advance plus 3 months se…

See more details
info
₱ 121,200/month
Warehouse in Guiguinto Homes, Tiaong, Guiguinto, Bulacan

Warehouse for Rent in Guiguinto, Bulacan Category: For Rent Type: Warehouse Floor area: 1,010sqm Monthly rent: Php120.00/sqm + VAT CUSA: Php 7.00/sqm + VAT - High ceiling  - Within gated warehouse compound - 40 …

  • 1,010 m²

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 121,200/month
Heathcare
At 286 m from Ospital Ng Guiguinto
Nursery School
At 960 m from Tuktukan Day Care Center
School
At 792 m from Angel of Light Acedemy

Warehouse for Rent in Guiguinto, Bulacan Category: For Rent Type: Warehouse Floor area: 1,010sqm Monthly rent: Php120.00/sqm + VAT C…

See more details

1,894 studios to rent in Central Luzon

Search deeper
Nearby
Property types
Features