Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

5 warehouses to rent in Leyte

5 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 4,500,000
House in Merida-Ormoc Road, Manga, Margen, Ormoc, Leyte

Looking for a modern and well-maintained home in Ormoc City? Casa Margen offers a comfortable semi-furnished living space with selected furniture and fixtures included — perfect for family living or investment. Location: Mar…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 100 m²

Parking Air conditioning Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Partly furnished amenity_drying_area amenity_fully_fenced amenity_wi_fi
₱ 4,500,000
School
At 858 m from Margen Elementary School

Looking for a modern and well-maintained home in Ormoc City? Casa Margen offers a comfortable semi-furnished living space with selected furn…

See more details
info
₱ 40,000/month
House in La Pradera, Linao, Tambulilid, Ormoc, Leyte

Looking for a comfortable, spacious, and move-in ready home? This property is perfect for families or groups seeking both convenience and a peaceful living environment. Property Details: ✔ 3 Bedrooms ✔ Spacious Living Area …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Service room Water Electricity Fully furnished amenity_fully_fenced amenity_wi_fi amenity_shower_rooms
₱ 40,000/month
School
At 165 m from Tambulilid Elementary School

Looking for a comfortable, spacious, and move-in ready home? This property is perfect for families or groups seeking both convenience and a …

See more details
info
₱ 40,000/month
House in La Pradera, Tambulilid, Ormoc, Leyte

📍 Prime Location – Safe & Gated Community Experience comfortable and secure living in one of Ormoc’s most desirable residential areas—perfect for families, professionals, or groups. Property Features: ✔ 3 Bedrooms ✔ 2 Toi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Internet Air conditioning Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Water Electricity Fully furnished amenity_fully_fenced amenity_wi_fi amenity_shower_rooms Security
₱ 40,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Ormoc District Hospital
School
At 829 m from Linao National High School
School
At 840 m from San Isidro Elementary School

📍 Prime Location – Safe & Gated Community Experience comfortable and secure living in one of Ormoc’s most desirable residential areas—perf…

See more details
info
₱ 40,000/month
House in Lake Danao-Gaas-Liberty Road, Gaas, Ormoc, Leyte

Looking for a ready-to-move-in home? Perfect for families or long-term stay! Details: ✨ 3 Bedrooms ✨ 2 Bathrooms ✨ Fully Furnished ✨ Spacious Living & Kitchen ✨ Wide Parking 📍 Prime Location – Near main road, schools & est…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Internet Air conditioning Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Fully furnished Terrace amenity_fully_fenced amenity_wi_fi Grill
₱ 40,000/month
School
At 866 m from Gaas Elementary School

Looking for a ready-to-move-in home? Perfect for families or long-term stay! Details: ✨ 3 Bedrooms ✨ 2 Bathrooms ✨ Fully Furnished ✨ Spacio…

See more details
info
₱ 540,000/month
House in Rizal Street, San Roque, Tabok, Bontoc, Hindang, 5th District, Leyte

Rent by the Sea ~~ Message for Room Rates & Function Areas for Special Events & Occasions~~ At Aquamarine Inn & Recreation for Events Bontoc, Hindang, Leyte

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    7.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Internet Air conditioning Balcony Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Panoramic view Video cable Service room Natural gas Fireplace Water Electricity Fully furnished Terrace Garden Roof garden
₱ 540,000/month
School
At 831 m from Bontoc Elementary School
School
At 576 m from Bontoc National High School

Rent by the Sea ~~ Message for Room Rates & Function Areas for Special Events & Occasions~~ At Aquamarine Inn & Recreation for Events Bont…

See more details

We've found this homes you might be interested in

info
₱ 705,575/month
Warehouse in President Sergio Osmeña Avenue, 71, Abucay, Tacloban

Looking for a secure, storm-resistant, and strategically located warehouse? Our brand-new warehouse complex in Tacloban City (Phase 4) is now available for lease! Ideal for logistics, storage, food, and pharmaceutical operati…

Unfurnished amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 705,575/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Divine Word Hospital
School
At 399 m from St. Therese Chrisitan Development Foundation Inc.
Heathcare
At 1 km from Maternity Hospital

Looking for a secure, storm-resistant, and strategically located warehouse? Our brand-new warehouse complex in Tacloban City (Phase 4) is no…

See more details
info
₱ 182,595/month

Tacloban City is a thriving hub in the Eastern Visayas region, known for its strategic location and robust infrastructure.

₱ 182,595/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Divine Word Hospital
School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Maternity Hospital

Tacloban City is a thriving hub in the Eastern Visayas region, known for its strategic location and robust infrastructure.…

See more details
info
₱ 733,798/month
Warehouse in Maharlika Highway, Kassel City, 59 Picas, Abucay, Tacloban

Visayas. Location Advantages – Tacloban City Tacloban City is the gateway to Eastern Visayas, offering seamless access to Leyte, Samar, and nearby provinces.

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 12,000 m²

₱ 733,798/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from RTR Medical Foundation Hospital
School
At 919 m from Sagkahan Elementary School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Tacl. Mother of Mercy Hospital

Visayas. Location Advantages – Tacloban City Tacloban City is the gateway to Eastern Visayas, offering seamless access to Leyte, Samar, and…

See more details
info
₱ 996,525/month
Warehouse in 5A, Downtown, Tacloban

Location Tacloban City Available Spaces: UNIT 1: 785 sqm * Other Units are also available Aggregate Covered Area 4,635 sqm (approx.) Rent / SQM 215/SQM + VAT Monthly Rental: Php 996,525.00 Structure: Brand new…

₱ 996,525/month
Heathcare
At 794 m from Divine Word Hospital
Nursery School
At 450 m from New Life
School
At 614 m from Kapangian Central School

Location Tacloban City Available Spaces: UNIT 1: 785 sqm * Other Units are also available Aggregate Covered Area 4,635 sqm (approx.…

See more details
info
₱ 1,177,985/month
Warehouse in Palanog, Tacloban

Location Tacloban City Total Floor Area: 5,479 square meters Rent per square meter: Php215 Ready for occupancy Structure Brand new warehouse complex / 9m shoulder height / Apex: 12m / Power: Single-phase / Floor load: 4,…

₱ 1,177,985/month
School
At 985 m from Divisoria Primary School

Location Tacloban City Total Floor Area: 5,479 square meters Rent per square meter: Php215 Ready for occupancy Structure Brand new wareh…

See more details
info
₱ 167,270/month
Warehouse in Palanog, Tacloban

Location Tacloban City Total Floor Area: 778 square meters Rent per square meter: Php215 Monthly Rental: Php167, 270.00 Ready for occupancy Structure Brand new warehouse complex / 9m shoulder height / Apex: 12m / Power: …

₱ 167,270/month
School
At 985 m from Divisoria Primary School

Location Tacloban City Total Floor Area: 778 square meters Rent per square meter: Php215 Monthly Rental: Php167, 270.00 Ready for occupa…

See more details
info
₱ 98,000/month
Warehouse in Pope Francis Village, 94A, Diit, Tacloban

Warehouse For Lease Location: Caiba-an Tacloban City Covered area: 700 sqm (approx.) Open Area: Up to 4,000 sqm (approx.) Rate/sqm (Covered): 140/sqm Rate/sqm (Open): 100/sqm Distance from Port: 6.5 km Notes: Ideal for…

₱ 98,000/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from TBK Manufacturing Corporation
School
At 742 m from Basper Elementary School
School
At 676 m from Palanog Resettlement Elementary School

Warehouse For Lease Location: Caiba-an Tacloban City Covered area: 700 sqm (approx.) Open Area: Up to 4,000 sqm (approx.) Rate/sqm (Cove…

See more details
info
₱ 414,690/month

Floor Area: 1,803 sqm Monthly Rental: Php414,690.00 Strategic location. The location is safe from storm surges. Passable by container trucks. Concrete access road. The driveway width is 12 meters + 5 meters allotted for p…

₱ 414,690/month
Heathcare
At 1 km from Divine Word Hospital
School
Heathcare
At 1 km from Maternity Hospital

Floor Area: 1,803 sqm Monthly Rental: Php414,690.00 Strategic location. The location is safe from storm surges. Passable by container tru…

See more details
info
₱ 352,500/month
Warehouse in Senator Enage Street, 5A, Downtown, Tacloban

Two units available: 900 sqm and 600 sqm Can be rented separately Total floor area: 1,500 sqm Open area 2,000 sqm (approx.) Rate/sqm Warehouse: 175/sqm (Add VAT) Open Space: 45/sqm (Add VAT) Monthly Rent: Php352,500.00 …