Trovit
Favorites
Publish your property

1 lands for sale in Legazpi

1 results
Filters (1)
Sort by
info
₱ 2,000,000
Land in Rizal Avenue, Cabugao, Legazpi, Albay

Lot 74-A Poblacion Sta Elena Camarines Norte Property Classification : Red Tag (with pending court case/s - under litigation. Interested party is directed to verify status of the case from the court/s.) Mode of payment/s Ca…

₱ 2,000,000
Heathcare
At 841 m from Children of Abraham Puericulture Center
School
At 192 m from Southern Luzon Mission
Heathcare
At 856 m from University of Santo Tomas - Legazpi Hospital

Lot 74-A Poblacion Sta Elena Camarines Norte Property Classification : Red Tag (with pending court case/s - under litigation. Interested pa…

See more details

We've found this homes you might be interested in

info
₱ 1,100,000
Land in Cullat, Bongalon, Daraga, Albay

Unlock a high‑potential property opportunity! This 124 sqm titled land in Purok 6, Bañag is perfectly poised for an Airbnb rental, boarding house business, or a stylish family residence — with strong rental demand, excellent …

₱ 1,100,000
Heathcare
At 941 m from Albay Doctor's Hospital - Daraga
School
At 744 m from Bañag Elementary School
School
At 271 m from Cullat Elementary School

Unlock a high‑potential property opportunity! This 124 sqm titled land in Purok 6, Bañag is perfectly poised for an Airbnb rental, boarding …

See more details
info
₱ 10,500,000
Land in Guilid, Ligao, Albay

For Sale : 3 Hectare Lot in Ligao Albay Location: Guilid, Ligao City Notable landmark: across Allang Elementary School Features: with large natural spring

Parking Swimming pool Children area Garden Grill Access for people with disabilities
₱ 10,500,000
Heathcare
At 1 km from Zone Medical and Intervention Hospital, Inc.
School
At 766 m from St. Mary's Academy of Ligao
School
At 864 m from Ligao West Central Elementary School

For Sale : 3 Hectare Lot in Ligao Albay Location: Guilid, Ligao City Notable landmark: across Allang Elementary School Features: with large…

See more details
info
₱ 74,472,500
Land in Calayucay-Buhatan Road, Banao, Bacacay, Albay

Lot Area: 29,789 sqm (may be expanded by 3,053 sqm) Address: Sto. Domingo-Buhatan-Cagraray Circumferential Rd Property is located along the highway - within 30-mins drive to Legazpi City and also 30 mins away from Misibis Ba…

₱ 74,472,500
School
At 949 m from Bical National High School
School
At 171 m from Salvacion Elementary School

Lot Area: 29,789 sqm (may be expanded by 3,053 sqm) Address: Sto. Domingo-Buhatan-Cagraray Circumferential Rd Property is located along the…

See more details
info
₱ 20,740,000
Land in Karangahan Boulevard, Divino Rostro, Bombon, Tabaco, Albay

Tabaco Highway Commercial Lot & Buildings Clean Title with No Tax Liabilities 20,000 per sqm @ 1,037sqm ***Please note that information on this listing is subject to change without notice***

₱ 20,740,000
Heathcare
At 384 m from Dr. Lorenzo T. Ziga Memorial District Hospital
Nursery School
At 296 m from Sofia Development Center for Children
School
At 843 m from Baranghawon Elementary School

Tabaco Highway Commercial Lot & Buildings Clean Title with No Tax Liabilities 20,000 per sqm @ 1,037sqm ***Please note that information on …

See more details

1 lands for sale in Legazpi

Property types