info
₱ 581,756,000
Land in Marilao West Service Road, Patubig, Marilao, Bulacan

Code : DS88-005742 Category : For Sale Project : Industrial Lot City : Patubig, Bulacan Size : 41,554 sqm Price per sqm : Php 14,000 Selling Price : Php 581,756,000.00 Gross Details of the Property: • As is where is • Lot…

Security
₱ 581,756,000

Code : DS88-005742 Category : For Sale Project : Industrial Lot City : Patubig, Bulacan Size : 41,554 sqm Price per sqm : Php 14,000 Sellin…

See more details
info
₱ 581,756,000

Code: DS88-005742 Category: Industrial Project: Industrial Lot Patubig City: Bulacan Size: 41,554 sqm (4.15 hectares) Price per sqm: ₱14,000 Selling Price: ₱581,756,000.00 Gross Details of the Property: • Zoning: Industrial …

Security
₱ 581,756,000

Code: DS88-005742 Category: Industrial Project: Industrial Lot Patubig City: Bulacan Size: 41,554 sqm (4.15 hectares) Price per sqm: ₱14,000…

See more details
info
₱ 50,000,000
Condominium in Valero Street, Salcedo Village, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-004329 Category: For Sale Project: Forbes Tower City: Makati City Unit: 4 Bedroom 4BR + 4 Toilet & Bath Size: 286.86 sqm. Parking:2 Slot Price per sqm: Php. 174,301.05 Selling Price: Php. 50,000,000.00 Gross Pri…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Electricity Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Lift amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 50,000,000

Code: DS88-004329 Category: For Sale Project: Forbes Tower City: Makati City Unit: 4 Bedroom 4BR + 4 Toilet & Bath Size: 286.86 sqm. Parki…

See more details
info
₱ 50,000,000

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Electricity Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Lift Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 50,000,000

See more details
info
₱ 15,000,000
Office in Riverfront Drive, Circuit Makati, Carmona, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-005477 Category : For Sale Project : The Stiles Enterprise Plaza City : Circuit, Makati City Size : 79 sqm Parking :1 slot Price per sqm:₱ 189,000 Selling Price: ₱ 15,000,000.00 Gross Details of the Unit: • Bare …

Parking Internet Air conditioning Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv Lift Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 15,000,000

Code : DS88-005477 Category : For Sale Project : The Stiles Enterprise Plaza City : Circuit, Makati City Size : 79 sqm Parking :1 slot Price…

See more details