info
₱ 15,000,000
Office in Riverfront Drive, Circuit Makati, Carmona, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-005477 Category : For Sale Project : The Stiles Enterprise Plaza City : Circuit, Makati City Size : 79 sqm Parking :1 slot Price per sqm:₱ 189,000 Selling Price: ₱ 15,000,000.00 Gross Details of the Unit: • Bare …

Internet Air conditioning Alarm Unfurnished Security Concierge
₱ 15,000,000

Code : DS88-005477 Category : For Sale Project : The Stiles Enterprise Plaza City : Circuit, Makati City Size : 79 sqm Parking :1 slot Price…

See more details
info
₱ 273,442,000
Land in Dolmar Golden Hills, Loma de Gato, Loma de Gato, Marilao, Bulacan

Code: DS88-005735 Category: Industrial Project: Industrial Lot Loma De Gato City: Bulacan Size: 42,068 sqm. (4.2 hectares) Price per sqm: ₱6,500 Selling Price: ₱273,442,000.00 Gross Details of the Property: • Clean Title • …

Security
₱ 273,442,000

Code: DS88-005735 Category: Industrial Project: Industrial Lot Loma De Gato City: Bulacan Size: 42,068 sqm. (4.2 hectares) Price per sqm: ₱…

See more details
info
₱ 273,442,000

Code : DS88-005735 Category : For Sale Project : Industrial Lot City : Loma De Gato, Bulacan Size : 42,068 sqm Price per sqm: Php 6,500 Selling Price : Php 273,442,000.00 Gross Details of the Property: • Clean Title • Lot A…

Security
₱ 273,442,000

Code : DS88-005735 Category : For Sale Project : Industrial Lot City : Loma De Gato, Bulacan Size : 42,068 sqm Price per sqm: Php 6,500 Sel…

See more details
info
₱ 14,500,000
Condominium in San Agustin Street, Salcedo Village, Bel-Air, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-005563 Category : For Sale Project : The Gentry Residences City : Makati City Unit: 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet & Bath Size : 54 sqm. Parking : 1 Slot (Add. Php. 1,500,000) Price per sqm:₱ 268,000 Selling Price: ₱ 14…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Partly furnished Security Cctv Lift amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 14,500,000

Code : DS88-005563 Category : For Sale Project : The Gentry Residences City : Makati City Unit: 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet & Bath Size : 54 sq…

See more details
info
₱ 48,000,000
Land in Cambridge Street, Hillsborough Alabang, Cupang, Muntinlupa District 2, Muntinlupa, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-004924 Category: For Sale Project: Hillsborough Alabang City: Muntinlupa City Size: 400 sqm. Price per sqm: Php. 120,000 Selling Price: Php. 48,000,000.00 Gross Price Details of the Property: • Clean Title • As is…

Security
₱ 48,000,000

Code: DS88-004924 Category: For Sale Project: Hillsborough Alabang City: Muntinlupa City Size: 400 sqm. Price per sqm: Php. 120,000 Selling …

See more details