info
₱ 11,516,800
Condominium in Bradco Avenue, Baclaran, Parañaque District 1, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-006331 Category: For Sale Project: Monarch Parksuites City: Parañaque City Unit: 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet & Bath Size: 47.2 sqm Price per sqm: ₱244,000 Selling Price: ₱11,516,800.00 Gross Details of the Unit: • Cl…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Lift Garden Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 11,516,800

Code: DS88-006331 Category: For Sale Project: Monarch Parksuites City: Parañaque City Unit: 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet & Bath Size: 47.2 sqm P…

See more details
info
₱ 16,900,000
Townhouse in Simon Street, TDI - Multinational Village, Moonwalk, Parañaque District 2, Parañaque, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-006322 Category: For Sale Project: Multinational Village City: Parañaque City Unit: 3 Bedroom 3BR + 2 Toilet & Bath Size: LA: 120 sqm | FA: 190 sqm Parking: 2 Car Garage Price per sqm: ₱140,833.33 Selling Price: ₱1…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Partly furnished Security amenity_basketball_court amenity_jogging_path amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 16,900,000

Code: DS88-006322 Category: For Sale Project: Multinational Village City: Parañaque City Unit: 3 Bedroom 3BR + 2 Toilet & Bath Size: LA: 120…

See more details
info
₱ 17,400,000

Code: DS88-006323 Category: For Sale Project: Multinational Village City: Parañaque City Unit: 3 Bedroom 3BR + 2 Toilet & Bath Size: LA: 126 sqm | FA: 197 sqm Parking: 2 Car Garage Price per sqm: ₱138,095.23 Selling Price: ₱1…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Partly furnished Security amenity_basketball_court amenity_club_house amenity_jogging_path amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 17,400,000

Code: DS88-006323 Category: For Sale Project: Multinational Village City: Parañaque City Unit: 3 Bedroom 3BR + 2 Toilet & Bath Size: LA: 126…

See more details
info
₱ 50,000,000
House in Aduana Street, Matandang Balara, 3rd District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

Code: DS88-006317 Category: For Sale Project: New Intramuros Village City: Quezon City Unit: 6 Bedroom 6BR + 5 Toilet & Bath Size: LA: 397 sqm | FA: 743 sqm Parking: 4 Car Garage Price per sqm:₱67,294.75 Selling Price: ₱50,00…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Integral kitchen Service room Built-in wardrobe Unfurnished Security Garden amenity_club_house amenity_jogging_path amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 50,000,000

Code: DS88-006317 Category: For Sale Project: New Intramuros Village City: Quezon City Unit: 6 Bedroom 6BR + 5 Toilet & Bath Size: LA: 397 s…

See more details
info
₱ 5,000,000
Condominium in Mahogany Avenue, Maharlika West, Tagaytay, Cavite

Code : DS88-006302 Category : For Sale Project : Cool Suites at Wind Residences Location : Maharlika West, Tagaytay City Unit : 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet and Bath Size : 23.23 sqm Price per sqm : ₱ 215,238.91 Selling Price : ₱…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Air conditioning Balcony Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Electricity Partly furnished Security Cctv Lift Garden Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 5,000,000

Code : DS88-006302 Category : For Sale Project : Cool Suites at Wind Residences Location : Maharlika West, Tagaytay City Unit : 1 Bedroom 1B…

See more details