info
₱ 14,700,000
Condominium in M. Vicente Street, Malamig, Mandaluyong, Eastern Manila District

Code : DS88-006241 Category : For Sale Project : Kai Garden Residences Location : Brgy. Malamig, Mandaluyong City Unit : 3 Bedrooms 3BR + 2 Toilet and Bath Size : 84.5 sqm Parking : 1 Slot Price per sqm : ₱ 173,964.50 Selling…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Electricity Fully furnished amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Garden Concierge Guardhouse amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 14,700,000

Code : DS88-006241 Category : For Sale Project : Kai Garden Residences Location : Brgy. Malamig, Mandaluyong City Unit : 3 Bedrooms 3BR + 2 …

See more details
info
₱ 9,500,000
Condominium in Chino Roces Avenue, Kayamanan A, Pio del Pilar, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-006315 Category : For Sale Project : SMDC Red Residences Location : Pio Del Pilar, Makati City Unit : 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet and Bath Size : 35.94 sqm Price per sqm : ₱ 264,329.43 Selling Price : ₱ 9,500,000.00 …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    1.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Air conditioning Balcony Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Unfurnished Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Lift Garden Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 9,500,000

Code : DS88-006315 Category : For Sale Project : SMDC Red Residences Location : Pio Del Pilar, Makati City Unit : 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet a…

See more details
info
₱ 119,000,000
House in Dama de Noche, Katipunan Village, Western Bicutan, Taguig District 2, Taguig, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-005525 Category: For Sale Project: AFPOVAI Subdivision City: Taguig City Unit: 6 Bedroom 6BR + 6.5 Toilet & Bath Size: LA: 400 sqm | FA: 690.22 sqm Parking: 4 Car Garage Price per sqm: ₱172,408.79 Selling Price: ₱…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Patio Partly furnished Storage room amenity_entertainment_room Security Swimming pool amenity_jogging_path amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_sports_facilities
₱ 119,000,000

Code: DS88-005525 Category: For Sale Project: AFPOVAI Subdivision City: Taguig City Unit: 6 Bedroom 6BR + 6.5 Toilet & Bath Size: LA: 400 sq…

See more details
info
₱ 230,000,000
House in Maria Cristina Street, Ayala Alabang Village, Ayala Alabang, Muntinlupa District 2, Muntinlupa, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-006206 Category: For Sale Project: Ayala Alabang City: Muntinlupa City Unit: 5 Bedroom 5BR + 5 Toilet & Bath Size: LA: 751 sqm | FA: 827 sqm Parking: 4 Car Garage Price per sqm: ₱278,113.66 Selling Price: ₱230,000,…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Balcony Patio Built-in wardrobe Unfurnished amenity_fully_fenced Security Swimming pool Children area amenity_club_house amenity_jogging_path amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_sports_facilities
₱ 230,000,000

Code: DS88-006206 Category: For Sale Project: Ayala Alabang City: Muntinlupa City Unit: 5 Bedroom 5BR + 5 Toilet & Bath Size: LA: 751 sqm | …

See more details
info
₱ 6,267,000
Condominium in Amang Rodriguez Avenue, Purok 10, Santolan, Pasig Second District, Pasig, Eastern Manila District

Code: DS88-006198 Category: For Sale Project: Mirea Residences City: Pasig City Unit: 2 Bedroom 2BR + 1 Toilet & Bath Size: 63.5 sqm Parking: 1 Slot Price per sqm: ₱98,692.91 Selling Price: ₱6,267,000.00 Gross Details of the…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Balcony Partly furnished Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Garden Concierge Grill Tennis court amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 6,267,000

Code: DS88-006198 Category: For Sale Project: Mirea Residences City: Pasig City Unit: 2 Bedroom 2BR + 1 Toilet & Bath Size: 63.5 sqm Parking…

See more details