info
₱ 47,740,452
Condominium in Gamboa Street, Legazpi Village, San Lorenzo, District I, Makati, Southern Manila District

Code : DS88-006205 Category : For Sale Project : Parkford Suites Legazpi Location : San Lorenzo, Makati City Unit : 2 Bedroom 2BR + 3 Toilet and Bath Size : 127 sqm Parking : 1 Slot Price per sqm : ₱ 375,909.06 Selling Price…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4.5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Integral kitchen Service room Built-in wardrobe Electricity Unfurnished amenity_fire_alarm Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Garden Concierge amenity_fire_exits amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 47,740,452

Code : DS88-006205 Category : For Sale Project : Parkford Suites Legazpi Location : San Lorenzo, Makati City Unit : 2 Bedroom 2BR + 3 Toilet…

See more details
info
₱ 12,000,000
Condominium in 23rd Street, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig District 2, Taguig, Southern Manila District

Code: DS88-006186 Category: For Sale Project: Fort Victoria City: BGC - Taguig City Unit: 3 Bedroom 3BR + 2.5 Toilet and Bath Size: 90 sqm. Parking: 2 Slot Price per sqm: ₱133,333.34 Selling Price: ₱12,000,000.00 Gross Detai…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 90 m²

Parking Unfurnished Security Cctv Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Garden Concierge amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 12,000,000

Code: DS88-006186 Category: For Sale Project: Fort Victoria City: BGC - Taguig City Unit: 3 Bedroom 3BR + 2.5 Toilet and Bath Size: 90 sqm. …

See more details
info
₱ 130,000,000
House in Maranao Street, La Vista Subdivision, Pansol, 3rd District, Quezon City, Eastern Manila District

Code: DS88-005836 Category: For Sale Project: La Vista Subdivision City: Quezon Unit: 5 Bedrooms 5BR + 7.5 Toilets and Bathrooms Size: Floor Area: 550 sqm; Lot Area: 630 sqm. Parking: 4 Car Garage Price per sqm: ₱206,349.20 S…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    7 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Integral kitchen Built-in wardrobe Security Swimming pool amenity_twenty_four_hour_security amenity_open_space
₱ 130,000,000

Code: DS88-005836 Category: For Sale Project: La Vista Subdivision City: Quezon Unit: 5 Bedrooms 5BR + 7.5 Toilets and Bathrooms Size: Floor…

See more details
info
₱ 130,000,000

Code: DS88-005836 Category: For Sale Project: La Vista Subdivision City: Quezon City Unit: 5 Bedrooms 5BR + 7.5 Toilets and Bathrooms Size: Floor Area: 550 sqm; Lot Area: 630 sqm. Parking: 4 Car Garage Price per sqm: ₱206,349…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    7 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Integral kitchen Panoramic view Built-in wardrobe Fully furnished amenity_powder_room Security amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 130,000,000

Code: DS88-005836 Category: For Sale Project: La Vista Subdivision City: Quezon City Unit: 5 Bedrooms 5BR + 7.5 Toilets and Bathrooms Size: …

See more details
info
₱ 130,000,000

• bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    7 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Balcony Integral kitchen Patio Built-in wardrobe Water Electricity Security Swimming pool amenity_twenty_four_hour_security
₱ 130,000,000

See more details